Wahl zum Kreistag 2008 – Wahlkreisergebnisse

WahlkreisGrüneR KandidatIn WohnortGrüneSPDCDUFDPLinkeNPD
1 RatzeburgWaltraud Clasen Ratzeburg14,923,734,516,38,12,5
2 RatzeburgKlaus-Stefan Clasen Ratzeburg15,820,836,214,19,63,5
3 Ratzeburg-LandBettina Best Schmilau10,521,344,316,15,92,0
4 GeesthachtAnnedore Granz Geesthacht13,828,033,512,19,92,8
5 GeesthachtMonika Bollmann Geesthacht16,024,037,711,98,41,9
6 GeesthachtJörg Winterfeldt Geesthacht16,130,931,69,16,82,3
7 GeesthachtPetra Bolte Geesthacht12,429,040,68,96,82,3
8 MöllnDr. Konstantin von Notz Mölln17,121,139,712,37,42,4
9 MöllnRegina Hälsig Mölln13,630,534,99,68,92,5
10 MöllnReimund Waldorf Mölln16,727,432,011,19,63,3
11 LauenburgHans-Peter Sierich Lauenburg7,636,642,95,05,52,5
12 LauenburgSusanna Brauer Lauenburg8,236,839,68,35,02,2
13 Schwarzenbek/KollowRenate Burmester Kollow10,627,440,112,86,52,7
14 Schwarzenbek/BrunstorfRenate Grunert Schwarzenbek11,533,734,19,88,52,4
15 Ratzeburg-LandAnn-Sophie Blank Ratzeburg9,026,744,213,94,91,3
16 BerkenthinCarl-Christian Brandt Groß-Weeden11,834,439,96,36,41,2
17 SandesnebenUlrike Drohm Mölln9,231,541,98,37,12,0
18 Nusse/SandesnebenLars Sturm Göldenitz11,226,642,810,96,71,8
19 Gudow/SterleyChristine Wien Hornbek8,725,250,77,85,62,1
20 Breitenfelde/BüchenBurkhard Peters Hornbek10,325,646,68,16,33,1
21 BüchenArne Kalski Büchen7,837,423,513,76,12,6
22 Schwarzenbek-LandManfred Pauls Dassendorf10,622,848,710,45,61,8
23 Büchen/Lütau/Schw'bek-LandClaus Faesing Müssen7,822,353,96,76,42,8
24 Hohe ElbgeestManfred Ziegelitz Börnsen11,831,144,07,93,81,4
25 Wentorf bei HamburgUte Berns Wentorf18,922,038,315,33,91,7
26 Börnsen/Wentorf-Hbg.Klaus Tormählen Börnsen22,135,430,96,93,21,5
27 Aumühle/WohltorfHolger Bartsch Wentorf15,720,348,111,13,81,0
Gesamt 12,228,041,010,36,42,1
URL:https://archiv.gruene-kv-lauenburg.de/wahlen/wahl-zum-kreistag-2008/wahlkreisergebnisse/